* Peter Delle, Las Plumas FFA: Agricultural Communications

* Elizabeth Tepper, Santa Rosa FFA: Ag Education

* Matt Fields, Ripon FFA: Agricultural Mechanics/ Design Fabrication

* Jordan Avila, Hanford FFA: Agricultural Mechanics Energy Systems

* Geostan Duffin, Strathmore FFA: Agricultural Mechanics/Entrepreneurship

* Blake Meneses, Tulare FFA: Agricultural Mechanics/Placement

* Richard Rangel, Laton FFA: Agricultural Processing

* Alex Schimke, Grass Valley Nevada Union FFA: Ag Sales Entrepreneurship

* Meagan Evangelo, Lemoore FFA: Ag Sales Placement

* Nicholas Badasci, Hanford FFA: Agricultural Services

* Ashley Judge, San Luis Obispo FFA: Beef Production Entrepreneurship

* Mario Mastelotto, Las Plumas FFA: Beef Production Placement

* Preston Fernandes, Tulare FFA: Dairy Production Entrepreneurship

* Matthew Borges, Madera FFA: Dairy Production Placement

* Jeff Mason, Arcata FFA: Diversified Ag Production

* Lucas Seastrom, Dixon FFA: Diversified Crop Production Entrepreneurship

* Ryan Garcia, Hughson FFA: Diversified Crop Production Placement

* Melissa Maultsby, Fallbrook FFA: Diversified Horticultural Entrepreneurship

* Cody Wallace, Fullerton Sunny Hills FFA: Diversified Horticultural Placement

* Erica Bianchi, Hollister FFA: Diversified Livestock Entrepreneurship

* Francisco Lopez, Laton FFA: Diversified Livestock Placement

* Analieses Scrivano, Bakersfield FFA: Emerging Agricultural Technology

* Seth Dewey, Hanford FFA: Environmental Sciences/Natural Resources

* Brittani Green, Chino FFA: Equine Science Entrepreneurship

* Justine Donnelly, Elk Grove FFA: Equine Science Placement

* Justin Ayerza, Tranquility FFA: Fiber Crops

* Lovlean Purewal, Caruthers FFA: Floriculture

* Brent Fukushima, Tracy FFA: Forage Production

* William Havard, Visalia Golden West FFA: Forest Management

* Morgan Bressler, Colusa FFA: Grain Production Entrepreneurship

* John Conant, East Nicholas FFA: Grain Production Placement

* Patrick Wilke, Taft FFA: Home Development

* Jorge Razo, Salinas FFA: Landscape Management

* Sergio Cardena, Carpenteria: Nursery Operations

* Casey Bastain, Porterville FFA: Outdoor Recreation

* William Rose, Shingle Springs Ponderosa FFA: Pomology Production Entrepreneurship

* Derek Veenstra, Escalon FFA: Pomology Production Placement

* Christian Alexandre, Del Norte FFA: Poultry Production

* Cody Gambril, Oakhurst Yosemite FFA: Sheep Production

* Kyle Brem, Strathmore FFA: Small Animal Production and Care

* Scott Hammond, Santa Rosa FFA: Specialty Animal Production

* Kurt Parsons, Porterville FFA: Specialty Crop Production

* Sean Robinson, Lakeside El Capitan FFA: Swine Production

* Elizabeth Steele, Grass Valley Nevada Union FFA: Swine Production Placement

* Tanner Obermeyer, Norco FFA: Turf Grass Management

* Yesinia Huerta, Lodi FFA: Vegetable Production Entrepreneurship

* Alex Ramirez, Arroyo Grande FFA: Vegetable Production Placement

* Lindsay Anderson, Escalon FFA: Veterinary Medicine

* Makenzie Humphrey, Lodi FFA: Viticulture Production Entrepreneurship

* Kevin Pence, Lodi FFA: Viticulture Production Placement

* Mike Kling, Los Molinos FFA: Wildlife Management Entrepreneurship

* Garrett Rolth, Templeton FFA: Wildlife Management Placement

Recommended for you